Directed by
Jeff Fowler |
Writing Credits
Pat Casey | ... | (screenplay by) & |
Josh Miller | ... | (screenplay by) and |
John Whittington | ... | (screenplay by) |
Pat Casey | ... | (story by) & |
Josh Miller | ... | (story by) |
Cast
Ben Schwartz | ... | Sonic (voice) | |
Colleen O'Shaughnessey | ... | Tails (voice) | |
Idris Elba | ... | Knuckles (voice) | |
Keanu Reeves | ... | Shadow (voice) | |
Tika Sumpter | ... | Maddie Wachowski | |
Tom Butler | ... | Commander Walters | |
James Marsden | ... | Tom Wachowski | |
Alyla Browne | ... | Maria | |
Jim Carrey | ... | Dr. Robotnik | |
Lee Majdoub | ... | Agent Stone | |
Other cast: | |||
Krysten Ritter | ... | Captain Rockwell | |
Sofia Pernas | |||
Jorma Taccone | |||
Cristo Fernández | |||
James Wolk | ... | (voice) | |
Tony McCarthy | ... | Policeman | |
Stuart Whelan | ... | Detective | |
Andy M Milligan | ... | Party Guest | |
Alfredo Tavares | ... | Party Guest | |
Amedeo Fedeli | ... | Party Guest | |
Nathan Hall | ... | Passerby | |
Dempsey Gibson | ... | Passerby | |
LeChristopher Williams | ... | Customer | |
Joshmaine Joseph | ... | G.U.N. Soldier | |
James Wright | ... | Dad with Pram |
Produced by
Toby Ascher | ... | producer |
Dmitri M. Johnson | ... | co-producer |
Tim Miller | ... | executive producer |
Neal H. Moritz | ... | producer |
Toru Nakahara | ... | producer |
Hitoshi Okuno | ... | producer |
Andrew Riach | ... | co-producer |
Haruki Satomi | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Tom Holkenborg |
Cinematography by
Brandon Trost |
Editing by
Al LeVine |
Production Design by
Luke Freeborn |
Art Direction by
Andrew Max Cahn | ... | supervising art director: Los Angeles |
Claire Fleming | ||
Sarah Ginn | ||
Cat Gold | ... | standby art director |
Joe Howard | ... | senior art director |
Laura Miller | ||
Tom Still | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Sarah-Jane Prentice | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Costume Design by
Eleanor Baker |
Makeup Department
Nicky Austin | ... | hair and makeup designer |
Molly J Bowen-Schofield | ... | prosthetics technician |
Sarah Downes | ... | makeup artist: Jim Carrey |
Frances Hounsom | ... | personal hair stylist: Jim Carey |
Summer Janahi | ... | hair and makeup assistant |
Johnny Keterman | ... | personal barber: Jim Carrey |
Nicola Pope | ... | daily crowd hair and makeup artist |
Aleisha Rigden | ... | junior hair and makeup artist |
Etty Stanley | ... | prosthetics coordinator |
Production Management
Tim Baish | ... | production manager |
Iain Canning | ... | unit production manager |
Arabella Gilbert | ... | unit production manager: Japan |
Ólafur Ásgeir Jónsson | ... | unit production manager: Iceland |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Laura Briggs | ... | base pa/base production assistant |
Louis Clark | ... | third assistant director |
Peter Lyons Collister | ... | second unit director |
Joey Coughlin | ... | first assistant director |
Clare Glass | ... | floor second assistant director |
Rohit Gogna | ... | set production assistant |
Olly Keane | ... | set production assistant |
Julija Mickenaite | ... | key second assistant director |
Morgan Middleton | ... | set production assistant |
Emyr Glyn Rees | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Zoë Richings | ... | set production assistant |
Eileen Yip | ... | crowd second assistant director |
Art Department
Caroline Andrade | ... | construction buyer: Los Angeles |
Brett Ansell | ... | plasterer |
Charlie Beach | ... | prop model maker |
Rob Bean | ... | concept modeller |
Callum Bell | ... | prop modeller |
Will Botton | ... | chargehand props |
Nikki Bradley | ... | assistant set decorator |
Joe Bulford | ... | junior prop modeller |
Freddie Burrows | ... | draughtsman |
Chris Caldow | ... | concept artist |
Magdiel Carranza | ... | set decoration assistant: Los Angeles |
Tamara Catlin-Birch | ... | art department coordinator |
Dennis Chan | ... | concept artist |
Samuel Martin Cook | ... | standby art director |
Steve Cook | ... | assistant construction manager |
Dan Crawshaw | ... | props |
Sofia Ellen Cruciani | ... | art department assistant |
Lilla Csato | ... | junior draughtsman |
Callum Davison | ... | greens supervisor |
Oliver Davison | ... | greens chargehand |
Denilson Dias | ... | on-set dresser: Los Angeles |
Steve Dring | ... | props art director |
Daniel John Duggan | ... | drapes master |
Anna Durkin | ... | junior assistant set decorator |
Lee Edwards | ... | scenic painter |
James Egan | ... | hod carpenter |
Sander Ellers | ... | supervising props modeller |
Harley Ellson | ... | props |
Richard Ewan | ... | paint foreman: Los Angeles |
Jools Faiers | ... | lead graphic designer |
Kevin Fisher | ... | action vehicles workshop supervisor |
Christopher Fraser | ... | chargehand carpenter |
Trixie Gardner | ... | set dresser |
Lara Genovese | ... | set designer |
George Gillies | ... | set decoration runner |
Mhari Glober | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Weykman Rangel Gomes | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Liam Gooch | ... | supervising painter |
Callum Haden | ... | set dresser |
Robert Hainsworth | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Jayne Hall | ... | greensman |
Cole Harrington | ... | storyboard artist |
Ephraim Harris | ... | propmaker foreman: Los Angeles |
Rohan Harris | ... | scenic artist |
Aaron Harvey | ... | prop modeller |
Sam Hawley | ... | trainee prop modeller |
Felicity Hickman | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Stephanie Higgins Frey | ... | art department coordinator: Los Angeles |
Joey Hodges | ... | props |
Jason Hopperton | ... | assistant property master |
Thomas Huber | ... | junior set designer |
Andrew Hughes | ... | props modeller |
Samuel Hussey | ... | props |
Adam Hyde | ... | scenic painter |
Jamie Hyde | ... | assistant storeman |
Samantha James | ... | greens buyer/coordinator |
Charlie Jaramillo | ... | greens supervisor: Los Angeles |
Gavin Jones | ... | senior prop modeller |
Anthony Karlic | ... | paint gang boss: Los Angeles |
Josh Keene | ... | carpenter |
Harriet Kelly | ... | construction sculptor |
Elizabeth Martin Kent | ... | assistant art director |
Carol Kiefer | ... | art department coordinator: Los Angeles |
Jamie Knight | ... | senior props modeller |
Kenzie Kupyn | ... | set decoration buyer: Los Angeles |
Rowan Laidlaw | ... | clearance supervisor |
Wan-Jung Lee | ... | food stylist: Los Angeles |
Karl Lindberg | ... | senior concept artist |
Sophie Lockwood | ... | senior draughtsperson |
Tom Macken | ... | chargehand carpenter |
Paula Maestro | ... | draper |
Bea L. Manzanara | ... | scenic painter |
Blake Maslin | ... | head greensman |
Brian Maslin | ... | supervising greensman |
Juliana Matsubara | ... | graphic designer |
David Mauch | ... | set dresser: Los Angeles |
Peter McKinstry | ... | concept artist |
Hazel Meeks | ... | action props buyer |
Stephen Mildwater | ... | graphic designer |
Sydnee Miller | ... | set decoration buyer: Los Angeles |
Dordi Moen | ... | senior painter |
David Morgan | ... | assistant art director |
Lydia Moss | ... | art department assistant |
Christina Myal | ... | graphic designer: Los Angeles |
Annis Naeem | ... | concept artist |
Tim Napper | ... | concept artist |
Craig Narramore | ... | hod props modeller |
Sam Nicholson | ... | senior prop modeller |
Julian Nix | ... | lead graphic designer |
Gareth Palethorpe | ... | draughtsperson |
Graham Patmore | ... | carpenter |
Keith Perry | ... | construction manager |
Emanuela Piu | ... | draughtsperson |
Esme Plumb | ... | set decoration assistant |
Oscar Potter | ... | concept artist |
Sarah-Jane Prentice | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Mason Quelch | ... | greensman |
Nick Ramsay | ... | draughtsperson |
Justin Richards | ... | greens buyer |
Sophie Richardson | ... | greensperson |
Aaron Rodriguez | ... | standby painter: Los Angeles |
John Rose | ... | standby props |
Chris Rosser | ... | graphic designer |
Lisa Royle | ... | model maker |
Gary Ryan | ... | senior props painter |
Mike Saiz | ... | graphic designer |
Dominique Sanglier | ... | graphic designer |
Matt Sedgewick | ... | props modeller |
Andrew Settle | ... | leadman: Los Angeles |
Katie Sharpe | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Hugh Sicotte | ... | concept artist |
Lucy Helena Sierra | ... | model maker |
Olivia Somary | ... | food stylist |
James Staples | ... | supervising scenic painter |
Neil Sweeney | ... | mold maker |
Sara Taddei | ... | assistant art director |
Richard Thomas | ... | senior prop maker |
Liberty Thompson | ... | graphic designer |
Kirsten Thorson | ... | on-set dresser: Los Angeles |
Katharine Tidy | ... | food stylist |
Tim Timmington | ... | standby painter |
Daniel Tomlinson | ... | dressing props |
Bryan Turk | ... | construction coordinator: Los Angeles |
Adrian Valdes | ... | paint supervisor: Los Angeles |
Stanley Von Medvey | ... | storyboard artist |
Dale Walters | ... | set dresser |
Chloe Warren | ... | props department coordinator |
Milly Queenie Marsden Webster | ... | construction coordinator |
Lotta Wolgers | ... | assistant art director |
Steve Wotherspoon | ... | senior prop modeller |
Sound Department
Erik Aadahl | ... | supervising sound editor/sound designer: E2 |
Nicholas A. Ager | ... | first assistant sound: second unit |
Alex Bryce | ... | key first assistant sound |
Jesse Dodd | ... | adr mixer: Formosa At Paramount |
Ron Grimmer | ... | first assistant sound |
Luke Hollingworth | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Paul Munro | ... | sound mixer |
Alec Taylor | ... | second assistant sound |
Ethan Van der Ryn | ... | supervising sound editor/sound designer: E2 |
Jake White | ... | sound utility: Los Angeles |
Special Effects by
Clayton Byers | ... | special effects technician: Los Angeles |
Mark R. Byers | ... | special effects supervisor: Los Angeles |
Harry Chambers | ... | special effects assistant |
Sebastian Courtney-Walker | ... | special effects assistant |
Marie Duboscq | ... | special effects technician |
Alex Freeman | ... | special effects prep supervisor |
Sarah Jane Gumm | ... | special effects trainee |
Chris Hutton | ... | special effects buyer |
Rory McVicker | ... | special effects technician |
Rupert Morency | ... | senior special effects technician |
Sarah Pearce | ... | special effects coordinator |
Alistair Poulter | ... | senior special effects technician |
Chris D Walker | ... | special effects technician |
David J. Watson | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Hayley J. Williams | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Reetu Aggarwal | ... | 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Paul Alexiou | ... | visual effects production manager |
Tori Aspinall | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Leslie Baker | ... | senior td: ILM |
Alfie Bazley | ... | visual effects assistant production coordinator |
Tulsi Behl | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Adam Broadbear | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Dan Bryce | ... | cg artist: Fin Design + Effects |
Matt Burek | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures |
Arunkumar Chandrasekaran | ... | rotoscope and prep supervisor: DNEG |
Tiasha Chouhan | ... | visual effects assistant production coordinator |
Alexander Dewar | ... | lead capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Steven Ditcher | ... | lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Dave Duarte | ... | lead capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Robin Dutta | ... | compositing technical supervisor: DNEG |
Liam Edgeworth | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Andrés Gaitán | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Track VFX |
Kameron Gates | ... | pre/postvisualisation supervisor: Agora Studio |
Gustavo Gonçalves | ... | compositor: Rodeo FX |
Lawrence Gordinsky | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Max Hicks | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Tom Hoyle | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Taskin Kenan | ... | visual effects lead data wrangler |
Hyungwoo William Kim | ... | matchmove supervisor: Track VFX |
Flint Kuijkens | ... | visual effects artist: Untold Studios |
Sonia Kung | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Track VFX |
Enrico Leasa | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Marco Lee | ... | texture photographer: Clear Angle Studios |
Zoltán Lányi | ... | 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Lee Maher | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Roy Malhi | ... | visual effects supervisor: Fin Design + Effects |
George Manton | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Oscar Medina | ... | rigging supervisor: Fin Design + Effects |
Djordje Milovanovic | ... | senior capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Paul V. Molles | ... | visual effects producer |
Oliver Murrell | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Julian Xavier Oliver | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Paramount Pictures |
Shaleen Patel | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Stephan F Potgieter | ... | lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios |
George Redstone | ... | assistant capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Evan Santos-Shaw | ... | lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Harry Shaper | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Andrew Shawley | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Chris Spencer | ... | lidar capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | 3d manager: Clear Angle Studios |
Jack White | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Matthew Wynne | ... | senior compositor: Fin Design + Effects |
Dániel Rafael Zubán | ... | managing director: Clear Angle Studios |
Stunts
Donny Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
Paul Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
JJ Battell | ... | stunts |
Adam Bowman | ... | stunt double: Jim Carrey |
Annabel Brook | ... | stunt double |
Troy Lindsay Brown | ... | stunts |
Carlos Castillo | ... | stunts |
Yusuf Chaudhri | ... | stunts |
David Cheung | ... | stunts |
Byron Colbert | ... | stunt rigger |
Joel Conlan | ... | stunt driver |
Liam Coote | ... | stunts |
Pip Cope | ... | stunts |
Nicholas Daines | ... | stunts |
Arie Dekker | ... | stunts |
Shauna Duggins | ... | stunt coordinator: Los Angeles |
Darin Elie | ... | stunts |
Rick English | ... | stunts |
Rachael Evelyn | ... | stunts |
Gattlin Griffith | ... | stunts |
Madeleine Hance | ... | stunt department coordinator |
James Harris | ... | stunts |
Jan Holicek | ... | head stunt rigger |
Lauren Mary Kim | ... | stunts |
Cristian Knight | ... | stunt driver |
Mike Lambert | ... | fight coordinator |
Lukaz Leong | ... | stunts |
Christina Low | ... | stunt driver |
Will Mackay | ... | stunts |
Sarah Melia | ... | stunts |
Allan Padelford | ... | stunt driver |
Patrick Pearson | ... | stunts |
Catherine Peck | ... | stunts |
Andy Pilgrim | ... | additional stunt coordinator |
Oleg Podobin | ... | stunts |
Travis Quist | ... | stunts |
Peter Robinson | ... | stunt rigger |
Brett Sheerin | ... | stunts |
Jon Slayer | ... | stunts |
Anna Stephenson | ... | stunts |
Andy Wareham | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Hannah Xu | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mo Abdi | ... | trainee grip |
Lauren Allaway | ... | digital imaging technician trainee |
Jason Ashe | ... | electrician |
Dafydd Bates | ... | central loader |
Emma Boswell | ... | drone supervisor |
Jeremy Braben | ... | aerial director of photography |
Henry Bridges | ... | drone pilot |
Mario Bugarin | ... | rigging grip: Los Angeles |
Stephen Capilitan | ... | data wrangler: Japan |
Steven Casali | ... | video operator |
James Coffin | ... | best boy grip: Los Angeles |
Harvey Cohen | ... | video assistant |
Adam Coles | ... | "b" camera operator |
Darren Coomber | ... | electrical rigger |
Phoebe Cullum | ... | video trainee |
Danny Cunningham | ... | shooting desk operator |
Collin Davis | ... | "b" camera operator: Los Angeles |
Criss J. Davis | ... | film loader: Los Angeles |
Matt Dickinson | ... | electrician |
Liam Doran | ... | standby stagehand |
Tana Dubbe | ... | key grip: Los Angeles |
Matthew Ewing | ... | loader: Los Angeles |
Samuel Fagboyegun | ... | digital imaging technician trainee |
Brian M. Fisher | ... | lighting programmer: Los Angeles |
Bryan Fletchall | ... | technocrane operator: Los Angeles |
Mike Foyle | ... | drone pilot |
James France | ... | drone camera operator |
Ben Gadsden | ... | "b" second assistant photographer |
Joshua Gardner | ... | drone camera operator |
David Glazier | ... | hod practical electrician |
Melinda Sue Gordon | ... | still photographer: Los Angeles |
Ric Griffith | ... | "a" camera/steadicam operator: Los Angeles |
Valdas Gulbinauskas | ... | digital imaging technician trainee |
Laura Heilanen | ... | camera trainee |
Erik F. Hill | ... | grip: Los Angeles |
Emilie Hoggarth | ... | data manager |
Dylan Holman | ... | fixtures technician: Los Angeles |
Tommy Holman | ... | "b" first assistant photographer |
Paul Hymns | ... | "a" camera grip |
Ian Jackson | ... | "a" first assistant photographer |
Benjamin Jenkins | ... | electrician |
Adam Kavanagh | ... | "a" second assistant photographer |
Sam Kite | ... | rigging gaffer |
Makoto Kuchimura | ... | "a" second assistant photographer: Japan |
Jake Lavan | ... | "b" camera grip |
Jamie Legge | ... | lighting console operator |
Fabian Alberto Lopez Quintana | ... | digital imaging technician: Norway |
Darren Mackay | ... | standby rigger |
Mark Mainz | ... | still photographer |
Spencer Mang | ... | grip: Los Angeles |
Bruno Martins | ... | electrician |
Luke Mayer | ... | practical electrician |
Douglas McCormick | ... | remote head technician: Los Angeles |
Scott McKee | ... | drone camera operator |
Hubert Mosiej | ... | trainee grip: second unit |
Alex Mott | ... | key grip |
Dean Murray | ... | "c" first assistant photographer |
Nick Murray | ... | ucrane arm technician: second unit |
Ian Mussell | ... | key rigging grip |
Russell O'Connor | ... | crane technician |
Steve O'Donoghue | ... | floor best boy |
Mike Parsons | ... | electrician |
Emma Pasini | ... | camera trainee |
Eric Paulsen | ... | lighting technician: Los Angeles |
Stephen Peters | ... | drone pilot |
Laura Redpath | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Michael Rich | ... | best boy grip |
Jakub Rogala | ... | central loader: second unit |
Jon Saunders | ... | chargehand rigging electrician |
Jeff Schrage | ... | fixtures foreman: Los Angeles |
Ian Seabrook | ... | underwater director of photography |
Luke Selway | ... | first assistant photographer |
Daniel Shanahan | ... | electrical rigger |
Joshua Silverlock | ... | video assistant |
Jonathan Solomon | ... | video graphics operator: Los Angeles |
Kat Spencer | ... | "c" camera operator |
Joe Steel | ... | digital imaging technician |
Oliver Sugars | ... | drone focus puller |
Sam Thurston | ... | aerial camera technician |
David Verity | ... | electrician |
Jude Vonledebur | ... | video trainee |
Derek Walker | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Martyn Welland | ... | rigging electrician |
Jake Whittingham | ... | lighting programmer |
Harry Wiggins | ... | chief lighting gaffer |
Brent Wilson | ... | lighting technician: Los Angeles |
James Woodbridge | ... | ultra arm operator: visual effects unit |
Pez Zee | ... | lighting technician: Los Angeles |
Alex Zolad | ... | camera array technician: Los Angeles |
Casting Department
Lucy Downes | ... | casting associate |
Rich King | ... | background casting: Los Angeles |
Ashley Lambert | ... | adr voice casting |
Faye Timby | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Max Berman | ... | costume concept artist |
Emilia Harris | ... | costume maker |
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes | ... | costume fx art director |
Ian Jones | ... | costume prop maker |
Sam Keyte | ... | senior costume maker |
Callum Martin | ... | key crowd costumer |
Neil Murphy | ... | costume supervisor |
Tim Napper | ... | costume concept artist |
Richard Uche Ohamma | ... | principal standby costumes |
Emma Pallett | ... | junior costume maker |
Cara Randell | ... | costume buyer |
Imogen Reed | ... | junior costume maker |
Stokeld | ... | costume coordinator |
Editorial Department
Andrew Dearnley | ... | head of dailies: Company 3 |
Tristan Hey | ... | dailies technical supervisor: Company 3 |
James Long | ... | head of dailies operations: Company 3 |
Erik Rogers | ... | senior digital intermediate producer: Company 3 |
Location Management
Samuel Bates | ... | location marshall |
Jess Bevan | ... | location marshall |
Curtis Burrell | ... | location manager |
Matthew Cawdery | ... | location marshall |
Niamh Crowley | ... | location marshall |
Akshay Desai | ... | location scout |
Johnny Hopkins | ... | location scout |
Maya Jagger | ... | location marshall |
Christian McWilliams | ... | supervising location manager |
Daniel Pinnington | ... | location assistant |
Danielle Reed | ... | location coordinator |
Natasha Remington | ... | location marshall |
Ricky Santos | ... | location marshall |
Harriet Stovold | ... | assistant location manager |
Eugene Tan | ... | location marshall |
Emily Wright | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Holly Johnson | ... | script supervisor |
Kelly Maracin Krieg | ... | script supervisor |
Zoe Morgan | ... | script supervisor |
Aaron Sauerland | ... | script supervisor: Los Angeles |
Dani Watson | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Adans Rafael Stersa Arce | ... | truck driver |
Leon Dussard | ... | driver |
Barry Dye | ... | unit driver |
Lisa Jarvis | ... | facilities hod |
Doron Levi | ... | driver: Jeff Fowler |
Liam Kinehan | ... | tech truck hod |
Sean McKiernan | ... | transportation captain |
Jon Moore | ... | picture car coordinator |
Mark Oliver | ... | action vehicles supplier |
Tyrone Roberts | ... | unit driver |
Steve Zerweck | ... | transportation coordinator: Los Angeles |
Additional Crew
Daren Bailey | ... | marine coordinator |
Tomas Battersby | ... | assistant: Tommy Gormley |
Lauren Beacham | ... | stand-in |
Matt Beauman-Jones | ... | stand-in |
Matthew Beckwith | ... | armourer |
Geri Beeks | ... | assistant accountant |
Anna Bennett Squire | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Lisa Birch | ... | assistant diving coordinator |
Tom Boardman | ... | payroll supervisor |
Pierre Bohanna | ... | costume fx designer |
Ana Bohr | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Louisa Brammer | ... | cost accountant |
Joe Butterworth | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Antonio Carrillo | ... | puppeteer: Los Angeles |
Miles Centrella | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Chun-Ning Chang | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Dave Chapman | ... | puppeteer |
Kieran Collins | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Stephen Collison | ... | payroll accountant |
Jemma Cull | ... | payroll accountant |
Jack Cunningham | ... | accounts trainee |
James Dean | ... | assistant production coordinator |
André Devantier | ... | caterer: Los Angeles |
Joann Seymour DiBuono | ... | set production assistant: Los Angeles |
Michi Que Doan | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Graeme Douglas | ... | health and safety manager |
Tanya Dyce | ... | stand-in |
Zach Elefante | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Cecilia Escobar | ... | payroll accountant: Los Angeles |
Artie Esposito | ... | puppeteer: Los Angeles |
Karen Fayerty | ... | key nurse |
Ian Flynn | ... | story consultant |
Jonathon Gauthier | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Jennifer Giannone | ... | production accountant: USA |
Jorgie Giddings | ... | production secretary |
Ade Gorst | ... | diving supervisor |
Dave Green | ... | diving coordinator |
Paul Greenberg | ... | additional literary material |
Jenny Griffin | ... | assistant choreographer |
Robin Guiver | ... | lead puppeteer |
Matt Gustafson | ... | assistant: Neal H. Moritz |
Andrew Hanks | ... | set production assistant: Los Angeles |
Peter Harcourt | ... | water safety |
Zack Hardy | ... | assistant: Tim Miller |
Diane Harvie | ... | payroll accountant |
Andrew Hodgson | ... | costume fx hod |
Sarah Hunt | ... | construction accountant/coordinator |
Arina Ii | ... | puppeteer |
Kalisha A. Johnson | ... | double |
Dalton Kallas | ... | key craft services: Los Angeles |
Michael D. Kish | ... | set production assistant: Los Angeles |
Steven Kynman | ... | puppeteer |
Kayla Lanzalaco | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Charles Larcombe | ... | ap supervisor |
Alex J. Leung | ... | assistant studio unit manager |
Judd Lewin | ... | production controller |
Ed Livett | ... | marine coordinator |
Shannon Lumbard | ... | assistant construction coordinator |
Edward Luzniak | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Matt Lyons | ... | costume performer |
Sarah Mardel | ... | puppeteer |
Camille Marquez | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Deanna Marshall | ... | payroll accountant |
Zoe Masters | ... | marine crew |
Kevin Matadeen | ... | crowd production assistant |
Sarah McCaffrey | ... | mental health consultant: Solas Mind |
Rachel McGinty | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Brian Mear | ... | construction medic |
David Midgen | ... | main titles producer: Picture Mill |
Briggs Mroz | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Adam Murray | ... | choreographer |
Seina Naughton | ... | assistant accountant |
Leah Newberg | ... | set production assistant: Los Angeles |
Shann Nichol | ... | medical team provider |
Simon O'Connell | ... | aviation supplier |
Sarah Sarang Oh | ... | puppeteer: Los Angeles |
Miya Okabayashi | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Obi Okeke | ... | unit paramedic |
William Ostroff | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Rachel Pedroza | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Damon Penn Jr. | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Emily Phillips | ... | travel and accommodation apoc |
Jackson Pike | ... | puppeteer: Los Angeles |
Sam Purnell | ... | diver |
Hugh Purves | ... | puppeteer |
Christopher Rosenblum | ... | key production assistant: Los Angeles |
Eloise Rudd | ... | production coordinator |
Felipé Ruiz | ... | location marshall |
Evie Sargent | ... | production assistant |
Ben Schoen | ... | end credits: Scarlet Letters |
Josh Schoen | ... | end credits: Scarlet Letters |
Ashleigh Shuttleworth | ... | assistant: Nan Morales |
Jorge Sida-Valdez | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Aaron Sohal | ... | assistant accountant |
Evan Stanley | ... | story consultant |
Jo Stedall | ... | clearance supervisor |
Saskia Steinberg | ... | production assistant |
Neil Sterenberg | ... | puppeteer |
Tammie Rui Ting Teoh | ... | production assistant |
James Tointon | ... | first assistant accountant |
Oren Uziel | ... | additional literary material |
Andrea Ver Meer | ... | dog trainer: Los Angeles |
Evan Waldt | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Graham Walters | ... | craft services: Shot Stop Craft Services |
DeVante Waugh | ... | production assistant: Los Angeles |
Tom Wilton | ... | puppeteer |
Laura Zepeda | ... | executive counsel assistant |